Tournoi 50Min+10s/cp

Tournoi 50Min+10s/cp
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 PELLETIER Sylvain 1369 F 0 - 1 TEURNIER Michel 1950 N
2 2 MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E 0 - 1 SONDERMEIJER Damien 1486 F
3 1 PICARD Francis 1399 E 0 - 1 ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F 2
4 2 SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F 0 - 1 VO Bao Nam 1197 F 1
5 0 LAROSE-MASSON Thomas 1099 E 0 - 1 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1136 F 0

Tournoi 50Min+10s/cp

Tournoi 50Min+10s/cp
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Bu. Perf NV
1  
SONDERMEIJER Damien
  1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1486 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1962
1 N ½ 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1960
2 B 1 6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1369 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1439
3 N 1 3   BRANSON James 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22½ 1581
4 B 1 5   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1532
5 B 1 8   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24 1403
6 N 1 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19 1251
1486 F PupM FRA IDF =  2N +  6B +  3N +  5B +  8B + 10N 19 1962 5
2  
TEURNIER Michel
  2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1960
1 B ½ 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1486 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1962
2 N 1 7   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1479
3 B 1 12   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF 1 19 1191
4 N 1 8   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24 1403
5 B 1 3   BRANSON James 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22½ 1581
6 N 1 6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1369 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1439
1950 N VetM FRA IDF =  1B +  7N + 12B +  8N +  3B +  6N 18½ 1960 5
3  
BRANSON James
  3   BRANSON James 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22½ 1581
1 B 1 11   TADJINE Mohamed 1558 F SenM ALG IDF 2 17 1507
2 N 1 12   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF 1 19 1191
3 B 0 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1486 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1962
4 N 1 6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1369 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1439
5 N 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1960
6    
1581 F VetM FRA IDF + 11B + 12N -  1B +  6N -  2N 3 22½ 1581 3
4  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  4   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 2248
1 N 1 17   BOUDON Eliane 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 0 14½ 468
2    
3    
4 B 1 9   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 2 19 1457
5 N 1 5   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1532
6    
1928 F SepM FRA IDF + 17N +  9B +  5N 3 20 2248 3
5  
ROUSSEAU Philippe
  5   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1532
1 B 1 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19 1251
2 N 0 8   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24 1403
3 B 1 7   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1479
4 N 0 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1486 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1962
5 B 0 4   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 2248
6 N 1 13   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1149
1657 F SenM FRA IDF + 10B -  8N +  7B -  1N -  4B + 13N 3 19½ 1532 3
6  
PELLETIER Sylvain
  6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1369 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1439
1 B ½ 7   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1479
2 N 0 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1486 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1962
3 B 1 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19 1251
4 B 0 3   BRANSON James 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22½ 1581
5 N 1 12   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF 1 19 1191
6 B 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1960
1369 F SenM FRA IDF =  7B -  1N + 10B -  3B + 12N -  2B 21 1439 2
7  
HEDJAZIAN Farhad
  7   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1479
1 N ½ 6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1369 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1439
2 B 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1960
3 N 0 5   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1532
4 B 1 13   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1149
5 N 1 9   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 2 19 1457
6    
1610 F SepM FRA IDF =  6N -  2B -  5N + 13B +  9N 19½ 1479 2
8  
SONDERMEIJER Antoine
  8   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24 1403
1 N 1 15   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 1 15 1025
2 B 1 5   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1532
3    
4 B 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1960
5 N 0 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1486 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1962
6 B 0 9   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 2 19 1457
1492 F SenM FRA IDF + 15N +  5B -  2B -  1N -  9B 2 24 1403 2
9  
VO Bao Nam
  9   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 2 19 1457
1    
2    
3 B 1 15   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 1 15 1025
4 N 0 4   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 2248
5 B 0 7   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1479
6 N 1 8   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24 1403
1197 F BenM FRA IDF + 15B -  4N -  7B +  8N 2 19 1457 2
10  
MONTJEAN Laurent
  10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19 1251
1 N 0 5   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1532
2 B 0 11   TADJINE Mohamed 1558 F SenM ALG IDF 2 17 1507
3 N 0 6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1369 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1439
4 B 1 14   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1136 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 981
5 N 1 18   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 0 14½ 466
6 B 0 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1486 F PupM FRA IDF 19 1962
1399 E SenM FRA IDF -  5N - 11B -  6N + 14B + 18N -  1B 2 19 1251 2
11  
TADJINE Mohamed
  11   TADJINE Mohamed 1558 F SenM ALG IDF 2 17 1507
1 N 0 3   BRANSON James 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22½ 1581
2 N 1 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19 1251
3    
4 B 1 12   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF 1 19 1191
5    
6    
1558 F SenM ALG IDF -  3N + 10N + 12B 2 17 1507 2
12  
PELLETIER Noe
  12   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF 1 19 1191
1 N 1 13   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1149
2 B 0 3   BRANSON James 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 3 22½ 1581
3 N 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 18½ 1960
4 N 0 11   TADJINE Mohamed 1558 F SenM ALG IDF 2 17 1507
5 B 0 6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1369 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1439
6    
1148 F PouM FRA IDF + 13N -  3B -  2N - 11N -  6B 1 19 1191 1
13  
PICARD Francis
  13   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1149
1 B 0 12   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF 1 19 1191
2    
3    
4 N 0 7   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 19½ 1479
5 N 1 14   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1136 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 981
6 B 0 5   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1532
1399 E VetM FRA IDF - 12B -  7N + 14N -  5B 1 15½ 1149 1
14  
RAFALIMANANA Hary
  14   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1136 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 981
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19 1251
5 B 0 13   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 15½ 1149
6 N 1 16   LAROSE-MASSON Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 15 459
1136 F SenM FRA IDF - 10N - 13B + 16N 1 15½ 981 1
15  
NALLET Julian
  15   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 1 15 1025
1 B 0 8   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 2 24 1403
2    
3 N 0 9   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 2 19 1457
4 B 1 18   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 0 14½ 466
5    
6    
1299 E CadM FRA IDF -  8B -  9N + 18B 1 15 1025 1
16  
LAROSE-MASSON Thomas
  16   LAROSE-MASSON Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 15 459
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6 B 0 14   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1136 F SenM FRA IDF 1 15½ 981
1099 E PupM FRA IDF - 14B 0 15 459 0
17  
BOUDON Eliane
  17   BOUDON Eliane 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 0 14½ 468
1 B 0 4   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1928 F SepM FRA IDF 3 20 2248
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
1399 E SepF FRA IDF -  4B 0 14½ 468 0
18  
SONDERMEIJER Sarah
  18   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 0 14½ 466
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 15   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 1 15 1025
5 B 0 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 19 1251
6    
1009 E PouF FRA IDF - 15N - 10B 0 14½ 466 0