Tournoi 50Min+10s/cp

Tournoi 50Min+10s/cp
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 TEURNIER Michel 1950 N 1 - 0 BRANSON James 1574 F 3
2 SONDERMEIJER Damien 1491 F 1 - 0 SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F 2
3 2 ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F 0 - 1 DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1895 F 2
4 1 VO Bao Nam 1197 F 0 - 1 HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F
5 1 PELLETIER Noe 1143 F 0 - 1 PELLETIER Sylvain 1409 F
6 0 SONDERMEIJER Sarah 1009 E 0 - 1 MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E 1
7 0 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F 0 - 1 PICARD Francis 1399 E 0

Tournoi 50Min+10s/cp

Tournoi 50Min+10s/cp
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Perf NV
1  
SONDERMEIJER Damien
  1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1491 F PupM FRA IDF 14½ 1971
1 N ½ 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 1933
2 B 1 6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1409 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1477
3 N 1 3   BRANSON James 1574 F VetM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1588
4 B 1 8   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1539
5 B 1 7   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1552
1491 F PupM FRA IDF =  2N +  6B +  3N +  8B +  7B 14½ 1971 4
2  
TEURNIER Michel
  2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 1933
1 B ½ 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1491 F PupM FRA IDF 14½ 1971
2 N 1 5   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 13 1487
3 B 1 11   PELLETIER Noe 1143 F PouM FRA IDF 1 15 1202
4 N 1 7   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1552
5 B 1 3   BRANSON James 1574 F VetM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1588
1950 N VetM FRA IDF =  1B +  5N + 11B +  7N +  3B 13½ 1933 4
3  
BRANSON James
  3   BRANSON James 1574 F VetM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1588
1 B 1 9   TADJINE Mohamed 1558 F SenM ALG IDF 2 12 1556
2 N 1 11   PELLETIER Noe 1143 F PouM FRA IDF 1 15 1202
3 B 0 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1491 F PupM FRA IDF 14½ 1971
4 N 1 6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1409 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1477
5 N 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 1933
1574 F VetM FRA IDF +  9B + 11N -  1B +  6N -  2N 3 15½ 1588 3
4  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  4   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1895 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 2226
1 N 1 17   BOUDON Eliane 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 0 11 885
2    
3    
4 B 1 12   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 1 14 1335
5 N 1 8   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1539
1895 F SepM FRA IDF + 17N + 12B +  8N 3 12½ 2226 3
5  
HEDJAZIAN Farhad
  5   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 13 1487
1 N ½ 6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1409 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1477
2 B 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 1933
3 N 0 8   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1539
4 B 1 14   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1172
5 N 1 12   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 1 14 1335
1610 F SepM FRA IDF =  6N -  2B -  8N + 14B + 12N 13 1487 2
6  
PELLETIER Sylvain
  6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1409 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1477
1 B ½ 5   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 13 1487
2 N 0 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1491 F PupM FRA IDF 14½ 1971
3 B 1 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 1320
4 B 0 3   BRANSON James 1574 F VetM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1588
5 N 1 11   PELLETIER Noe 1143 F PouM FRA IDF 1 15 1202
1409 F SenM FRA IDF =  5B -  1N + 10B -  3B + 11N 13 1477 2
7  
SONDERMEIJER Antoine
  7   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1552
1 N 1 13   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1164
2 B 1 8   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1539
3    
4 B 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 1933
5 N 0 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1491 F PupM FRA IDF 14½ 1971
1492 F SenM FRA IDF + 13N +  8B -  2B -  1N 2 17 1552 2
8  
ROUSSEAU Philippe
  8   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1539
1 B 1 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 1320
2 N 0 7   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1552
3 B 1 5   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 13 1487
4 N 0 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1491 F PupM FRA IDF 14½ 1971
5 B 0 4   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1895 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 2226
1657 F SenM FRA IDF + 10B -  7N +  5B -  1N -  4B 2 15½ 1539 2
9  
TADJINE Mohamed
  9   TADJINE Mohamed 1558 F SenM ALG IDF 2 12 1556
1 N 0 3   BRANSON James 1574 F VetM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1588
2 N 1 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 1320
3    
4 B 1 11   PELLETIER Noe 1143 F PouM FRA IDF 1 15 1202
5    
1558 F SenM ALG IDF -  3N + 10N + 11B 2 12 1556 2
10  
MONTJEAN Laurent
  10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 1320
1 N 0 8   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1539
2 B 0 9   TADJINE Mohamed 1558 F SenM ALG IDF 2 12 1556
3 N 0 6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1409 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1477
4 B 1 15   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F SenM FRA IDF 0 11½ 689
5 N 1 16   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 0 11½ 689
1399 E SenM FRA IDF -  8N -  9B -  6N + 15B + 16N 2 10½ 1320 2
11  
PELLETIER Noe
  11   PELLETIER Noe 1143 F PouM FRA IDF 1 15 1202
1 N 1 14   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1172
2 B 0 3   BRANSON James 1574 F VetM FRA IDF 3 15½ 1588
3 N 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 13½ 1933
4 N 0 9   TADJINE Mohamed 1558 F SenM ALG IDF 2 12 1556
5 B 0 6   PELLETIER Sylvain 1409 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1477
1143 F PouM FRA IDF + 14N -  3B -  2N -  9N -  6B 1 15 1202 1
12  
VO Bao Nam
  12   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 1 14 1335
1    
2    
3 B 1 13   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1164
4 N 0 4   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1895 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 2226
5 B 0 5   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 13 1487
1197 F BenM FRA IDF + 13B -  4N -  5B 1 14 1335 1
13  
NALLET Julian
  13   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1164
1 B 0 7   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1492 F SenM FRA IDF 2 17 1552
2    
3 N 0 12   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF 1 14 1335
4 B 1 16   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 0 11½ 689
5    
1299 E CadM FRA IDF -  7B - 12N + 16B 1 10½ 1164 1
14  
PICARD Francis
  14   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1172
1 B 0 11   PELLETIER Noe 1143 F PouM FRA IDF 1 15 1202
2    
3    
4 N 0 5   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 13 1487
5 N 1 15   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F SenM FRA IDF 0 11½ 689
1399 E VetM FRA IDF - 11B -  5N + 15N 1 1172 1
15  
RAFALIMANANA Hary
  15   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F SenM FRA IDF 0 11½ 689
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 1320
5 B 0 14   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1172
1162 F SenM FRA IDF - 10N - 14B 0 11½ 689 0
16  
SONDERMEIJER Sarah
  16   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 0 11½ 689
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 13   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1164
5 B 0 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 1320
1009 E PouF FRA IDF - 13N - 10B 0 11½ 689 0
17  
BOUDON Eliane
  17   BOUDON Eliane 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 0 11 885
1 B 0 4   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1895 F SepM FRA IDF 3 12½ 2226
2    
3    
4    
5    
1399 E SepF FRA IDF -  4B 0 11 885 0