Tournoi 1h00+30S/cp

Tournoi 1h00+30S/cp
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1887 F 1 - 0 ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F 2
2 2 HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F 1 - 0 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F 2
3 2 SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F 0 - 1 BRANSON James 1566 F 1
4 1 PICARD Francis 1399 E 0 - 1 SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F 1
5 ½ PELLETIER Noe 1155 F 1 - 0 PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F 1
6 ½ MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E 0 - 1 VO Bao Nam 1179 F 0
Tournoi 1h00+30S/cp
Tournoi 1h00+30S/cp
Grille américaine après la ronde 4
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 Pts Bu. Perf NV
1  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1887 F SepM FRA IDF 4 7 2208
1 N 1 10   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1355
2 B 1 4   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1607
3 N 1 3   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1551
4 B 1 7   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 1515
1887 F SepM FRA IDF + 10N +  4B +  3N +  7B 4 7 2208 4
2  
HEDJAZIAN Farhad
  2   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 3 7 1506
1 N 1 13   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 1 8 1222
2 B 0 3   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1551
3 N 1 9   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 1336
4 B 1 8   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 1294
1612 F SepM FRA IDF + 13N -  3B +  9N +  8B 3 7 1506 3
3  
SONDERMEIJER Damien
  3   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1551
1 N 1 9   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 1336
2 N 1 2   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 3 7 1506
3 B 0 1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1887 F SepM FRA IDF 4 7 2208
4 B 0 6   BRANSON James 1566 F VetM FRA IDF 2 8 2091
1471 F PupM FRA IDF +  9N +  2N -  1B -  6B 2 11½ 1551 2
4  
SONDERMEIJER Antoine
  4   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1607
1 B 1 14   VO Bao Nam 1179 F BenM FRA IDF 1 5 1309
2 N 0 1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1887 F SepM FRA IDF 4 7 2208
3 B 0 5   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 2 2227
4 N 1 10   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1355
1500 F SenM FRA IDF + 14B -  1N -  5B + 10N 2 1607 2
5  
TEURNIER Michel
  5   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 2 2227
1 B 1 15   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 7 1025
2    
3 N 1 4   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1607
4    
1950 N VetM FRA IDF + 15B +  4N 2 2227 2
6  
BRANSON James
  6   BRANSON James 1566 F VetM FRA IDF 2 8 2091
1    
2 B 1 13   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 1 8 1222
3    
4 N 1 3   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1551
1566 F VetM FRA IDF + 13B +  3N 2 8 2091 2
7  
ROUSSEAU Philippe
  7   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 1515
1 B 0 12   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM ALG IDF 1 9 1748
2 N 1 16   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 0 8 592
3 B 1 10   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1355
4 N 0 1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1887 F SepM FRA IDF 4 7 2208
1651 F SenM FRA IDF - 12B + 16N + 10B -  1N 2 8 1515 2
8  
RAFALIMANANA Hary
  8   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 1294
1    
2 B 1 17   BENYOUB Zyad 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 485
3 B 1 16   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 0 8 592
4 N 0 2   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 3 7 1506
1162 F SenM FRA IDF + 17B + 16B -  2N 2 8 1294 2
9  
PELLETIER Noe
  9   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 1336
1 B 0 3   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 2 11½ 1551
2 N ½ 15   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 7 1025
3 B 0 2   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 3 7 1506
4 B 1 13   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 1 8 1222
1155 F PouM FRA IDF -  3B = 15N -  2B + 13B 1336 1
10  
PICARD Francis
  10   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1355
1 B 0 1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1887 F SepM FRA IDF 4 7 2208
2 N 1 14   VO Bao Nam 1179 F BenM FRA IDF 1 5 1309
3 N 0 7   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 1515
4 B 0 4   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1607
1399 E VetM FRA IDF -  1B + 14N -  7N -  4B 1 1355 1
11  
ROUSSEAU Matthieu
  11   ROUSSEAU Matthieu 1846 F JunM FRA IDF 1 9 2138
1    
2 N 1 12   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM ALG IDF 1 9 1748
3    
4    
1846 F JunM FRA IDF + 12N 1 9 2138 1
12  
TADJINE Mohammed
  12   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM ALG IDF 1 9 1748
1 N 1 7   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 1515
2 B 0 11   ROUSSEAU Matthieu 1846 F JunM FRA IDF 1 9 2138
3    
4    
1399 E SenM ALG IDF +  7N - 11B 1 9 1748 1
13  
PELLETIER Sylvain
  13   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 1 8 1222
1 B 0 2   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 3 7 1506
2 N 0 6   BRANSON James 1566 F VetM FRA IDF 2 8 2091
3 B 1 15   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 7 1025
4 N 0 9   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 1336
1357 F SenM FRA IDF -  2B -  6N + 15B -  9N 1 8 1222 1
14  
VO Bao Nam
  14   VO Bao Nam 1179 F BenM FRA IDF 1 5 1309
1 N 0 4   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1607
2 B 0 10   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1355
3    
4 N 1 15   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 7 1025
1179 F BenM FRA IDF -  4N - 10B + 15N 1 5 1309 1
15  
MONTJEAN Laurent
  15   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 7 1025
1 N 0 5   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 2 2227
2 B ½ 9   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 1336
3 N 0 13   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 1 8 1222
4 B 0 14   VO Bao Nam 1179 F BenM FRA IDF 1 5 1309
1399 E SenM FRA IDF -  5N =  9B - 13N - 14B ½ 7 1025 0
16  
NALLET Julian
  16   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 0 8 592
1    
2 B 0 7   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 1515
3 N 0 8   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 1294
4    
1299 E CadM FRA IDF -  7B -  8N 0 8 592 0
17  
BENYOUB Zyad
  17   BENYOUB Zyad 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 485
1    
2 N 0 8   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F SenM FRA IDF 2 8 1294
3    
4    
1099 E PupM FRA IDF -  8N 0 485 0