Tournoi 50Min+10s/cp

Tournoi 50Min+10s/cp
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F 0 - 1 TEURNIER Michel 1950 N
2 SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F 1 - 0 ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F 2
3 PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F 0 - 1 BRANSON James 1566 F 2
4 1 DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F 1 - 0 VO Bao Nam 1179 F 1
5 1 TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E 1 - 0 PELLETIER Noe 1155 F 1
6 ½ HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F 1 - 0 PICARD Francis 1399 E 0
7 0 MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E 1 - 0 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F 0
8 0 NALLET Julian 1299 E 1 - 0 SONDERMEIJER Sarah 1009 E 0

Tournoi 50Min+10s/cp

Tournoi 50Min+10s/cp
Grille américaine après la ronde 4
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 Pts Bu. Perf NV
1  
SONDERMEIJER Damien
  1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 10 1940
1 N ½ 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 1894
2 B 1 8   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 9 1363
3 N 1 3   BRANSON James 1566 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1610
4 B 1 6   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1458
1471 F PupM FRA IDF =  2N +  8B +  3N +  6B 10 1940 3
2  
TEURNIER Michel
  2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 1894
1 B ½ 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 10 1940
2 N 1 9   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 8 1452
3 B 1 10   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 1 10 1264
4 N 1 4   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 1695
1950 N VetM FRA IDF =  1B +  9N + 10B +  4N 1894 3
3  
BRANSON James
  3   BRANSON James 1566 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1610
1 B 1 7   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM ALG IDF 2 1494
2 N 1 10   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 1 10 1264
3 B 0 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 10 1940
4 N 1 8   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 9 1363
1566 F VetM FRA IDF +  7B + 10N -  1B +  8N 3 1610 3
4  
SONDERMEIJER Antoine
  4   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 1695
1 N 1 12   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 1 8 1161
2 B 1 6   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1458
3    
4 B 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 1894
1500 F SenM FRA IDF + 12N +  6B -  2B 2 10½ 1695 2
5  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  5   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 2 9 2148
1 N 1 14   BOUDON Eliane 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 0 885
2    
3    
4 B 1 11   VO Bao Nam 1179 F BenM FRA IDF 1 9 1373
1871 F SepM FRA IDF + 14N + 11B 2 9 2148 2
6  
ROUSSEAU Philippe
  6   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1458
1 B 1 13   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1220
2 N 0 4   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 1695
3 B 1 9   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 8 1452
4 N 0 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 10 1940
1651 F SenM FRA IDF + 13B -  4N +  9B -  1N 2 1458 2
7  
TADJINE Mohammed
  7   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM ALG IDF 2 1494
1 N 0 3   BRANSON James 1566 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1610
2 N 1 13   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1220
3    
4 B 1 10   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 1 10 1264
1399 E SenM ALG IDF -  3N + 13N + 10B 2 1494 2
8  
PELLETIER Sylvain
  8   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 9 1363
1 B ½ 9   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 8 1452
2 N 0 1   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 10 1940
3 B 1 13   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1220
4 B 0 3   BRANSON James 1566 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1610
1357 F SenM FRA IDF =  9B -  1N + 13B -  3B 9 1363 1
9  
HEDJAZIAN Farhad
  9   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 8 1452
1 N ½ 8   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 9 1363
2 B 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 1894
3 N 0 6   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1458
4 B 1 17   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 6 682
1612 F SepM FRA IDF =  8N -  2B -  6N + 17B 8 1452 1
10  
PELLETIER Noe
  10   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 1 10 1264
1 N 1 17   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 6 682
2 B 0 3   BRANSON James 1566 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1610
3 N 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 1894
4 N 0 7   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM ALG IDF 2 1494
1155 F PouM FRA IDF + 17N -  3B -  2N -  7N 1 10 1264 1
11  
VO Bao Nam
  11   VO Bao Nam 1179 F BenM FRA IDF 1 9 1373
1    
2    
3 B 1 12   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 1 8 1161
4 N 0 5   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 2 9 2148
1179 F BenM FRA IDF + 12B -  5N 1 9 1373 1
12  
NALLET Julian
  12   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 1 8 1161
1 B 0 4   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 1695
2    
3 N 0 11   VO Bao Nam 1179 F BenM FRA IDF 1 9 1373
4 B 1 15   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 0 490
1299 E CadM FRA IDF -  4B - 11N + 15B 1 8 1161 1
13  
MONTJEAN Laurent
  13   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1220
1 N 0 6   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1458
2 B 0 7   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM ALG IDF 2 1494
3 N 0 8   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 9 1363
4 B 1 16   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F SenM FRA IDF 0 7 490
1399 E SenM FRA IDF -  6N -  7B -  8N + 16B 1 1220 1
14  
BOUDON Eliane
  14   BOUDON Eliane 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 0 885
1 B 0 5   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 2 9 2148
2    
3    
4    
1399 E SepF FRA IDF -  5B 0 885 0
15  
SONDERMEIJER Sarah
  15   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 1009 E PouF FRA IDF 0 490
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 12   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 1 8 1161
1009 E PouF FRA IDF - 12N 0 490 0
16  
RAFALIMANANA Hary
  16   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F SenM FRA IDF 0 7 490
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 13   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1220
1162 F SenM FRA IDF - 13N 0 7 490 0
17  
PICARD Francis
  17   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 6 682
1 B 0 10   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF 1 10 1264
2    
3    
4 N 0 9   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 8 1452
1399 E VetM FRA IDF - 10B -  9N 0 6 682 0