4em Tournoi 15M-5s/cp 2018-2019

4em Tournoi 15M-5s/cp 2018-2019
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Perf NV
1  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1848 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2033
1 N 1 14   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 870 N PouF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1270
2 B 1 6   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1434 F PupM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1591
3 N ½ 3   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 2040 N SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1852
4 B 1 4   VO Bao Nam 1143 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16 1407
5 B 1 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 4 16 1988
1848 F SepM FRA IDF + 14N +  6B =  3N +  4B +  2B 15½ 2033 4
2  
TEURNIER Michel
  2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 4 16 1988
1 N 1 8   PELLETIER Sylvain 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 14 1440
2 B 1 5   BRANSON James 1750 N VetM FRA IDF 3 14 1779
3 N 1 4   VO Bao Nam 1143 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16 1407
4 B 1 3   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 2040 N SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1852
5 N 0 1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1848 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2033
1950 N VetM FRA IDF +  8N +  5B +  4N +  3B -  1N 4 16 1988 4
3  
HEDJAZIAN Farhad
  3   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 2040 N SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1852
1 B 1 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 10½ 1324
2 N 1 7   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1710 N SenM FRA IDF 14 1571
3 B ½ 1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1848 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2033
4 N 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 4 16 1988
5 B ½ 5   BRANSON James 1750 N VetM FRA IDF 3 14 1779
2040 N SepM FRA IDF + 10B +  7N =  1B -  2N =  5B 3 16½ 1852 2
4  
VO Bao Nam
  4   VO Bao Nam 1143 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16 1407
1 N 1 9   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1450 F SenM FRA IDF 11 1289
2 B 1 13   FORSANS Jacques 1399 E SepM FRA 2 10 1170
3 B 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 4 16 1988
4 N 0 1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1848 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2033
5 B 1 12   QUAINAY Adel 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 12 1061
1143 F BenM FRA IDF +  9N + 13B -  2B -  1N + 12B 3 16 1407 3
5  
BRANSON James
  5   BRANSON James 1750 N VetM FRA IDF 3 14 1779
1 B 1 18   BLANCHAIS Alexandre 1299 E JunM FRA 0 10 698
2 N 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 4 16 1988
3 N ½ 6   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1434 F PupM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1591
4 B 1 7   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1710 N SenM FRA IDF 14 1571
5 N ½ 3   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 2040 N SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1852
1750 N VetM FRA IDF + 18B -  2N =  6N +  7B =  3N 3 14 1779 2
6  
SONDERMEIJER Damien
  6   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1434 F PupM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1591
1 N 1 16   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1130 N SenM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1130
2 N 0 1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1848 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2033
3 B ½ 5   BRANSON James 1750 N VetM FRA IDF 3 14 1779
4 B 1 11   PELLETIER Noe 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1386
5 N ½ 7   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1710 N SenM FRA IDF 14 1571
1434 F PupM FRA IDF + 16N -  1N =  5B + 11B =  7N 3 13½ 1591 2
7  
ROUSSEAU Philippe
  7   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1710 N SenM FRA IDF 14 1571
1 N 1 11   PELLETIER Noe 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1386
2 B 0 3   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 2040 N SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1852
3 N 1 8   PELLETIER Sylvain 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 14 1440
4 N 0 5   BRANSON James 1750 N VetM FRA IDF 3 14 1779
5 B ½ 6   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1434 F PupM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1591
1710 N SenM FRA IDF + 11N -  3B +  8N -  5N =  6B 14 1571 2
8  
PELLETIER Sylvain
  8   PELLETIER Sylvain 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 14 1440
1 B 0 2   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 4 16 1988
2 N 1 12   QUAINAY Adel 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 12 1061
3 B 0 7   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1710 N SenM FRA IDF 14 1571
4 N 1 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 10½ 1324
5 B ½ 9   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1450 F SenM FRA IDF 11 1289
1320 N SenM FRA IDF -  2B + 12N -  7B + 10N =  9B 14 1440 2
9  
SONDERMEIJER Antoine
  9   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1450 F SenM FRA IDF 11 1289
1 B 0 4   VO Bao Nam 1143 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16 1407
2 N 1 15   NALLET Julian 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1204
3    
4 B 1 16   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1130 N SenM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1130
5 N ½ 8   PELLETIER Sylvain 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 14 1440
1450 F SenM FRA IDF -  4B + 15N + 16B =  8N 11 1289 2
10  
MONTJEAN Laurent
  10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 10½ 1324
1 N 0 3   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 2040 N SepM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1852
2 B ½ 11   PELLETIER Noe 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1386
3 N 1 16   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1130 N SenM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1130
4 B 0 8   PELLETIER Sylvain 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 14 1440
5 N 1 15   NALLET Julian 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1204
1399 N SenM FRA IDF -  3N = 11B + 16N -  8B + 15N 10½ 1324 2
11  
PELLETIER Noe
  11   PELLETIER Noe 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1386
1 B 0 7   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1710 N SenM FRA IDF 14 1571
2 N ½ 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 10½ 1324
3 B 1 17   QUAINAY Fatima 1399 N SenF FRA IDF 0 10½ 532
4 N 0 6   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1434 F PupM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1591
5 B 1 16   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1130 N SenM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1130
1170 N PouM FRA IDF -  7B = 10N + 17B -  6N + 16B 1386 2
12  
QUAINAY Adel
  12   QUAINAY Adel 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 12 1061
1    
2 B 0 8   PELLETIER Sylvain 1320 N SenM FRA IDF 14 1440
3 N > 18   BLANCHAIS Alexandre 1299 E JunM FRA 0 10 698
4 B 1 13   FORSANS Jacques 1399 E SepM FRA 2 10 1170
5 N 0 4   VO Bao Nam 1143 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16 1407
799 N PpoM FRA IDF -  8B > 18N + 13B -  4N 2 12 1061 2
13  
FORSANS Jacques
  13   FORSANS Jacques 1399 E SepM FRA 2 10 1170
1    
2 N 0 4   VO Bao Nam 1143 F BenM FRA IDF 3 16 1407
3 B 1 15   NALLET Julian 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1204
4 N 0 12   QUAINAY Adel 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 12 1061
5 B 1 17   QUAINAY Fatima 1399 N SenF FRA IDF 0 10½ 532
1399 E SepM FRA -  4N + 15B - 12N + 17B 2 10 1170 2
14  
SONDERMEIJER Sarah
  14   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 870 N PouF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1270
1 B 0 1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1848 F SepM FRA IDF 15½ 2033
2 N 1 18   BLANCHAIS Alexandre 1299 E JunM FRA 0 10 698
3    
4    
5    
870 N PouF FRA IDF -  1B + 18N 1 13½ 1270 1
15  
NALLET Julian
  15   NALLET Julian 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1204
1    
2 B 0 9   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1450 F SenM FRA IDF 11 1289
3 N 0 13   FORSANS Jacques 1399 E SepM FRA 2 10 1170
4 N 1 17   QUAINAY Fatima 1399 N SenF FRA IDF 0 10½ 532
5 B 0 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 10½ 1324
1199 N CadM FRA IDF -  9B - 13N + 17N - 10B 1 11½ 1204 1
16  
RAFALIMANANA Hary
  16   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1130 N SenM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1130
1 B 0 6   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1434 F PupM FRA IDF 3 13½ 1591
2 N 1 17   QUAINAY Fatima 1399 N SenF FRA IDF 0 10½ 532
3 B 0 10   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 10½ 1324
4 N 0 9   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1450 F SenM FRA IDF 11 1289
5 N 0 11   PELLETIER Noe 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1386
1130 N SenM FRA IDF -  6B + 17N - 10B -  9N - 11N 1 11½ 1130 1
17  
QUAINAY Fatima
  17   QUAINAY Fatima 1399 N SenF FRA IDF 0 10½ 532
1    
2 B 0 16   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1130 N SenM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1130
3 N 0 11   PELLETIER Noe 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1386
4 B 0 15   NALLET Julian 1199 N CadM FRA IDF 1 11½ 1204
5 N 0 13   FORSANS Jacques 1399 E SepM FRA 2 10 1170
1399 N SenF FRA IDF - 16B - 11N - 15B - 13N 0 10½ 532 0
18  
BLANCHAIS Alexandre
  18   BLANCHAIS Alexandre 1299 E JunM FRA 0 10 698
1 N 0 5   BRANSON James 1750 N VetM FRA IDF 3 14 1779
2 B 0 14   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 870 N PouF FRA IDF 1 13½ 1270
3 B < 12   QUAINAY Adel 799 N PpoM FRA IDF 2 12 1061
4    
5    
1299 E JunM FRA -  5N - 14B < 12B 0 10 698 0