Tournoi 1h00+30S/cp

Tournoi 1h00+30S/cp
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F 0 - 1 DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F 2
2 1 SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F 0 - 1 TEURNIER Michel 1950 N 1
3 1 ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F 1 - 0 PICARD Francis 1399 E 1
4 ½ PELLETIER Noe 1155 F 0 - 1 HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F 1
5 1 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F 1 - 0 NALLET Julian 1299 E 0
6 0 PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F 1 - 0 MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E ½

Tournoi 1h00+30S/cp

Tournoi 1h00+30S/cp
Grille américaine après la ronde 3
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 Pts Bu. Perf NV
1  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 3 4 2190
1 N 1 10   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1447
2 B 1 8   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 1 6 1530
3 N 1 2   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1668
1871 F SepM FRA IDF + 10N +  8B +  2N 3 4 2190 3
2  
SONDERMEIJER Damien
  2   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1668
1 N 1 13   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF ½ 1113
2 N 1 5   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1469
3 B 0 1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 3 4 2190
1471 F PupM FRA IDF + 13N +  5N -  1B 2 1668 2
3  
TEURNIER Michel
  3   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 2 4 2227
1 B 1 14   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 4 1075
2    
3 N 1 8   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 1 6 1530
1950 N VetM FRA IDF + 14B +  8N 2 4 2227 2
4  
RAFALIMANANA Hary
  4   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1856
1    
2 B 1 16   BENYOUB Zyad 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 485
3 B 1 15   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 0 694
1162 F SenM FRA IDF + 16B + 15B 2 1856 2
5  
HEDJAZIAN Farhad
  5   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1469
1 N 1 12   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1325
2 B 0 2   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1668
3 N 1 13   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF ½ 1113
1612 F SepM FRA IDF + 12N -  2B + 13N 2 1469 2
6  
ROUSSEAU Philippe
  6   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 3 1584
1 B 0 7   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM ALG IDF 1 6 1748
2 N 1 15   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 0 694
3 B 1 10   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1447
1651 F SenM FRA IDF -  7B + 15N + 10B 2 3 1584 2
7  
TADJINE Mohammed
  7   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM ALG IDF 1 6 1748
1 N 1 6   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 3 1584
2 B 0 9   ROUSSEAU Matthieu 1846 F JunM FRA IDF 1 2244
3    
1399 E SenM ALG IDF +  6N -  9B 1 6 1748 1
8  
SONDERMEIJER Antoine
  8   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 1 6 1530
1 B 1 17   VO Bao Nam 1179 F BenM FRA IDF 0 3 856
2 N 0 1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 3 4 2190
3 B 0 3   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 2 4 2227
1500 F SenM FRA IDF + 17B -  1N -  3B 1 6 1530 1
9  
ROUSSEAU Matthieu
  9   ROUSSEAU Matthieu 1846 F JunM FRA IDF 1 2244
1    
2 N 1 7   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM ALG IDF 1 6 1748
3    
1846 F JunM FRA IDF +  7N 1 2244 1
10  
PICARD Francis
  10   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1447
1 B 0 1   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 3 4 2190
2 N 1 17   VO Bao Nam 1179 F BenM FRA IDF 0 3 856
3 N 0 6   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 3 1584
1399 E VetM FRA IDF -  1B + 17N -  6N 1 1447 1
11  
BRANSON James
  11   BRANSON James 1566 F VetM FRA IDF 1 5 2034
1    
2 B 1 12   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1325
3    
1566 F VetM FRA IDF + 12B 1 5 2034 1
12  
PELLETIER Sylvain
  12   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1325
1 B 0 5   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1469
2 N 0 11   BRANSON James 1566 F VetM FRA IDF 1 5 2034
3 B 1 14   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 4 1075
1357 F SenM FRA IDF -  5B - 11N + 14B 1 1325 1
13  
PELLETIER Noe
  13   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF ½ 1113
1 B 0 2   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1471 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1668
2 N ½ 14   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 4 1075
3 B 0 5   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1469
1155 F PouM FRA IDF -  2B = 14N -  5B ½ 1113 0
14  
MONTJEAN Laurent
  14   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 4 1075
1 N 0 3   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 2 4 2227
2 B ½ 13   PELLETIER Noe 1155 F PouM FRA IDF ½ 1113
3 N 0 12   PELLETIER Sylvain 1357 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1325
1399 E SenM FRA IDF -  3N = 13B - 12N ½ 4 1075 0
15  
NALLET Julian
  15   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 0 694
1    
2 B 0 6   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 2 3 1584
3 N 0 4   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1856
1299 E CadM FRA IDF -  6B -  4N 0 694 0
16  
BENYOUB Zyad
  16   BENYOUB Zyad 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 485
1    
2 N 0 4   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1162 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1856
3    
1099 E PupM FRA IDF -  4N 0 485 0
17  
VO Bao Nam
  17   VO Bao Nam 1179 F BenM FRA IDF 0 3 856
1 N 0 8   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1500 F SenM FRA IDF 1 6 1530
2 B 0 10   PICARD Francis 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 1447
3    
1179 F BenM FRA IDF -  8N - 10B 0 3 856 0