Tournoi 50Min+15s/cp

Tournoi 50Min+15s/cp
Grille américaine après la ronde 2
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 Pts Bu. Perf NV
1  
BRANSON James
  1   BRANSON James 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2 2045
1 B 1 7   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1384
2 N 1 6   PELLETIER Noe 1139 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1362
1582 F VetM FRA IDF +  7B +  6N 2 2 2045 2
2  
SONDERMEIJER Antoine
  2   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2095
1 N 1 11   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 0 3 818
2 B 1 8   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1373
1495 F SenM FRA IDF + 11N +  8B 2 2095 2
3  
TEURNIER Michel
  3   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1774
1 B ½ 4   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1410 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1760
2 N 1 9   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 2 1444
1950 N VetM FRA IDF =  4B +  9N 2 1774 1
4  
SONDERMEIJER Damien
  4   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1410 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1760
1 N ½ 3   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1774
2 B 1 10   PELLETIER Sylvain 1324 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 2 1318
1410 F PupM FRA IDF =  3N + 10B 2 1760 1
5  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  5   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 1 2148
1 N 1 12   BOUDON Eliane 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 0 908
2    
1871 F SepM FRA IDF + 12N 1 2148 1
6  
PELLETIER Noe
  6   PELLETIER Noe 1139 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1362
1 N 1 15   PICARD Francis 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 2 462
2 B 0 1   BRANSON James 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2 2045
1139 F PouM FRA IDF + 15N -  1B 1 1362 1
7  
TADJINE Mohammed
  7   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1384
1 N 0 1   BRANSON James 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 2 2 2045
2 N 1 14   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 0 2 892
1399 E SenM FRA IDF -  1N + 14N 1 2 1384 1
8  
ROUSSEAU Philippe
  8   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1373
1 B 1 14   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 0 2 892
2 N 0 2   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2095
1651 F SenM FRA IDF + 14B -  2N 1 2 1373 1
9  
HEDJAZIAN Farhad
  9   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 2 1444
1 N ½ 10   PELLETIER Sylvain 1324 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 2 1318
2 B 0 3   TEURNIER Michel 1950 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1774
1612 F SepM FRA IDF = 10N -  3B ½ 2 1444 0
10  
PELLETIER Sylvain
  10   PELLETIER Sylvain 1324 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 2 1318
1 B ½ 9   HEDJAZIAN Farhad 1612 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 2 1444
2 N 0 4   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1410 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1760
1324 F SenM FRA IDF =  9B -  4N ½ 2 1318 0
11  
NALLET Julian
  11   NALLET Julian 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 0 3 818
1 B 0 2   SONDERMEIJER Antoine 1495 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2095
2    
1299 E CadM FRA IDF -  2B 0 3 818 0
12  
BOUDON Eliane
  12   BOUDON Eliane 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 0 908
1 B 0 5   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1871 F SepM FRA IDF 1 2148
2    
1399 E SepF FRA IDF -  5B 0 908 0
13  
VO Bao Nam
  13   VO Bao Nam 1185 F BenM FRA IDF 0 0
1    
2    
1185 F BenM FRA IDF 0 0 0
14  
MONTJEAN Laurent
  14   MONTJEAN Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 0 2 892
1 N 0 8   ROUSSEAU Philippe 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1373
2 B 0 7   TADJINE Mohammed 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 2 1384
1399 E SenM FRA IDF -  8N -  7B 0 2 892 0
15  
PICARD Francis
  15   PICARD Francis 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 0 2 462
1 B 0 6   PELLETIER Noe 1139 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1362
2    
1399 E SepM FRA IDF -  6B 0 2 462 0